• PW Zaterdag 1

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 mrt.AJC '96 1 - EFC PW 1885 1Sportpark Het Hannekerveld
    30 mrt.EFC PW 1885 1 - Drienerlo 1Sportpark De Tiemeister
    6 apr.EFC PW 1885 1 - Achilles E 1Sportpark De Tiemeister
    13 apr.Rijssen Vooruit 1 - EFC PW 1885 1Sportpark RV terrein
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 feb.EFC PW 1885 1 - Rijssen Vooruit 15 - 1
    9 mrt.Sportclub Rijssen 1 - EFC PW 1885 10 - 3
  • Poulestand competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1AJC '96 115141052543
    2EFC PW 1885 114122053938
    3ATC '65 1151005422530
    4Sportlust Glanerbrug 114914543428
    5Rijssen Vooruit 113535313118
    6Drienerlo 114446272816
    7BZSV de Blauwwitters 115447253816
    8SC Enschede 115429245114
    9RKSV 114347273113
    10Sportclub Rijssen 114329174211
    11Achilles E 11423919409
    12SV DRC 2012 115221116538
  • Poulestand beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1AJC '96 132101027
    2EFC PW 1885 13120855
    3FC Winterswijk 130215102
    4Achilles E 130124101